Heart  Diamond
PROVISIONAL DRAW 2019

DAY 1:

 1 - 3 rounds:  Mitchell Movement (after each round, the East/West pairs move to the next higher numbered table)

4- 6 rounds - Swiss Draw based on 1 Round in Arrears Ranking 

7 - 15 - Actual draw

NORTH/SOUTH TABLE NO EAST/WEST
JAGGY SHIVDASANI SANDEEP THAKRAL   1 JANAK SHAH JAYENDU PATEL   
A K SINHA SM MOIN   2 MEENA PATEL PARTNER  
MANECK HIRANANDANI F HANSOTIA R THANEWALA 3 ASHOK GOEL R VENKATRAMAN VINAY DESAI
RAJU TOLANI AJAY KHARE   4 SAUMIK K SADHU SAUMITRA BASU  
SUBHASH GUPTA PUJA BATRA   5 MADHU KAPUR ASHOK BATRA RAMESH SAWHNEY
NEELA GARPURE TARULATA SHETH   6 SUNIL MACHHER ARUN BAPAT ANIL PADHYE
RAHUL SHETTY MAHESH ROHERA J M SHAH 7 BINA AGARWAL PRADIPA BHANSALI GUDDI VERMA
BINDIYA NAIDOO PRIYA RANJAN SINHA   8 RAJBIR MALKANI SMITA GOWILKAR  
D N BHARGAVA ASKA BHARGAVA   9 BASUDEV BHATTACHARYA MRINAL MUKHERJEE  
BHABHESH SAHA NAVNEET   10 TUSHAR BEDI IAN CONCESSIO  
SURESH PRABHU S SURVE N SHINDE 11 RITA VAKIL SWATI SHAH  
KIRTI ZATAKIA JAGDISH DALAL GULSHAN JASDANWALA 12 KEYZAD ANKLESARIA R TEWARI  
SAPAN DESAI SWARNENDU BANERJI   13 LYN NAZARETH STANLEY NAZARETH  
ASHOK BHAVNANI VINAY SHARMA B PARASRAMPURIA 14 POONAM SURANA  ADITI JHAVERI MADHAV JASANI
ANJANA SONAWALA SONAL SHETH RANJAN KAJI 15 DIPAK SANTRA A BHATTACHARYA  
PRAMOD JOSHI C P DESHPANDE R GULAVANI 16 RIMA ANAND ARVIND VAIDYA NYOTI VORA
LINA MAYADAS RAVI DUDHANE FINTON LEWIS 17 SATYA AGARWAL ANITA MAHTANI UMA SINGH
PANKAJA SHAH RANSON LOBO SUSHILA AGARWAL 18 T V RAMANI V PHATERPHEKAR  
UTTAM GUPTA PRASAD KENI N RAJACHANDRA 19 ASHA NARULA GEETA LAKHANI  
MANEESH BAHUGUNA SAVLEEN THADANI   20 SUBODH MASKARA AMIT DABRIWAL  
RAJ MADANI SHANKAR NARAYANA   21 RAVI RAMAN S BHAWNANI JENISH SHAH
V M LAL R SRIDHARAN   22 VIKRANT MEHTA PARTNER  
DR BOMSI WADIA T TYEBJI   23 GULU MAHTANEY MEENAL THAKUR  
A CHATTERJEE A BHATTACHARYA   24 HEMA DEORA  GOPINATH MANNA  
ANAL SHAH SUBHASH DHAKRAS   25 AMOL DESHMUKH CHANDRASHEKAR VINAY  
ANIRUDH EASWARAN PRAKASH EASWARAN   26 S P SHARMA M S SHARMA  
VIKAS TAWALKAR PRAKASH KULKARNI JITENDRA PANDEY 27 PINAKI KHAN  K NAGURI  
DIPAK PODDAR JITENDRA SOLANI   28 T C PANT RAJESH JAIN  
MOTI THADANI SHEELU THADANI   29 SHARAD WAGMARE PARTNER  
GOPAL VAZIRANI BIMAL SIKKA BINDIYA KOHLI 30 ARIZ ANKLESARIA PARIMAL VAHALIA  
PANKAJ DOSHI DEEPAK PRADHAN N RAJMOHAN 31 S K BANDOPADHYAY D K TEWARI  
NILESH MITRA SUBRAJIT MUKHOPADHYAY   32 ALIF FAZELBHOY GOKUL PATEL JAWAHAR ROCHA
      PAGE-2      
B M SHAH DR AMRITKAR   33 ALOK DAGA MANAS MUKHERJEE SUBRATA SAHA
KV VAHALIA AJIT CHAKRADEO   34 RAMAN GIRDHARDAS ASHOK KULKARNI  
R A AGRAWAL A SARKAR   35 VINOD NEVATIA KERSHED POWVALA DARA KHAMBATA
NARENDRA SHAH ASVIN GANGAR TENDULKAR 36 ABHIJIT CHAKRABORTY RANA ROY  
K S SAMANT M ATHAVALE M KULKARNI 37 PUNEET GOYAL PRITAM DAS  
VASANTI SHAH APARNA SAIN   38 SAJID MULLA ALIAKBAR HAKIMUDDIN  
CHUNNILAL ARORA RUPA BAKERI   39 SANDEEP KARMARKAR VIVEK BHAND  
DEVEN DOSHI RAJUL DALAL YOGESH SHAH 40 R SIROHIA D SAHA  
R ANZBAZHAGAN K K MISHRA K BHANJA 41 DEBRAJ CHOUDHARY TILAKRAJ CHOUDHARY  
PANKAJ TANNA VIRESH KAMDAR M GOKHALE 42 AKANKSHA VYAS P SRIDHAR  
JEROO MANGO IVAN ALPHONSO   43 R P TRIPATHI PARTNER  
DINYAR WADIA PRAKASH DALVI   44 J K BHOSALE PARTNER  
SAMIR BASAK SAURABH BHATTACHARYA   45 JESAL DABRIWAL HIMANI KHANDELWAL RAJIV KHANDELWAL
PRADEEP ANAND SINGH KR VIJAY ANAND SINGH S BEHURIA 46 YVETTE SINGAPURI ANIRUDH SANZGIRI  
JOYJIT SEN SARMA RICHA SRIRAM   47 SRIKANT TEMBEY GARY SINGH  
SHLOKA GOHARI DEEPAK VASA RANJANA PARIKH 48 PUNEET GANGAL SATYABRATA MUKHERJEE  
KALYAN MUKHERJEE RAMKRISHNA MAZUMDAR   49 R VENKATESH SOUMALYA  
NIKITA KAMAL AMARJIT WADHAWAN ANIL BHAVIHOKE 50 SUHRUD JHAVERI UDAY BEDEKAR PANNA JHAVERI
SATISH DIWANJI DR HAJARNIS SUKRIT VIJAYKAR 51 ARCHIE SEQUERA A MEDHEKAR  
MONICA JAJOO SUMIT MUKHERJEE   52 PARAG JOSHI GAURAV RAJWADE  
D SUBBA RAO ABHAY TODANKAR ARVIND PARANJAPE 53 DEONE MENEZES SVEN SALDHANA  
V DASMAHAPATRA ABHIJIT PAL   54 RAJESH SOMANI ANANT SOMANI  
BARBADE ASHOK VAIDYA NITIN SHAH 55 UMESH REGHURAM TANAAZ TIMBLO  
MOHIT MEHTA KAJAL DAS   56 BABUJI DIWEDI  
INDERJIT SINGH M SAXENA   57 ARUN BAHULKAR R VENKATESH  
SARTHAK BEHURIA SUTANU BEHURIA   58 ANSHUL BHATT PARTNER  
 JOYRUP MULLICK SOUVIK Kar   59 RAJENDRA GOKHALE R KRISHNAN